Competitors list
NB! Individual starting times will be published here at least three days before start.

Show      47 km Kurgja - Tori      78 km Türi - Tori      104 km Paide - Sindi

47 km Kurgja - Tori
### Class Competitors Team name Country
2SUPTiiu-Triin TigasSupster Tiiu-Triin EST
4K2MIXMartin Serg
Monika Serg
Kiisa paadilõhkujad EST
6K1MENMindaugas Kirkaputin – khuylo! LTU
8K2MENRalf Märs
Tarmo Kouhia
VaKuMiSu EST
10K2MENMindaugas Širvinskas
Audrius Ceponis
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team LTU
12C2MIXMargus Tepner
Ruth Saar
Matkasellid 1 EST
14K2MIXTajo Koiksaar
Eva Salumäe
Nõmme60 EST
16K1MENArgo TurbaLoodushuviline EST
18K1MENTauno OjasaarVeeMeel EST
20K1MENHannes KaseWavehopper EST
22K2MIXLilian Lääts
Andrus Artma
Jõhvikas EST
24K1WOMNina RiosaKuopio Water Sports Centre EST
26K1MENNic RiosaKuopio Water Sports Centre FIN
28K2WOMMarianne Klopets
Marie Klopets
MM EST
34K1MENJanis Dzelme LAT
36K2MENTiit Koel
Kaarel Koel
Vesilik EST
38K1WOMKaren Jagodin EST
40K1WOMMarika KüttM EST
42RAFTHele Truus
Kadrin Kupp
Eduard Rõmmel
Tiit Vilberg
Arli Mändmets
Koit Kaupmees
Priit Lehtmets
Noa Laev EST
44RAFTSilver Viilas
Magnus Siska
Tomm Jan Randaru
Paul Lui Randaru
Aksel Tobias Konsap
Mall Treier
Ingrid Siska-Mölder
Nürro EST
50K2MIXKardo Baumann
Karoliis Baumann
Baumann EST
54K2MIXAnnemai Märtson
Kaupo Tiislär
Õhne dünamo EST
56K1MENJulius BarzdenasLithuanian Kayak Marathon Team LTU
58K2MIXViljar Orub
Laura Lumi Orub
käbi ja kännud 1 EST
60K2MENMihkel Lennuk
Ott Orub
käbi ja kännud 2 EST
64K1MENSilver KüttSneaky EST
66K1MENAivar TikerberiAllveeaerutaja EST
68K1MENTarmo PalmKollane Allveelaev EST
70K1MENJaan PalmVäike Seiklus EST
72K2MIXOle Orub
Eliis Mäetalu
EST
74K1MENHenri SoosaluEstlanders EST
76K1MENAarne SuvisteAarne Suviste EST
78K1MENHeldur KünnapasHeldur Künnapas EST
80C2MENAllan Vainumets
Marko Valdre
ALMA EST
82K1WOMPiia NarusbergSport & Tervis EST
84K2MIXPaul Teearu
Tiina Teearu
Suhteproov EST
86K2MENVILJAR NURME
RAGMAR SAKSING
TRAFFEST / Seikluskliinik EST
88K1MENKristaps Kruzmanisairesana.lv LAT
90K2MIXTarmo Sklave
Kerdi Varm
KollaneSOT EST
92K1MENKarl JakobsonUnimüts EST
K1MEN16
K1WOM4
K2MEN5
K2WOM1
K2MIX9
RAFT2
SUP1
C2MIX1
C2MEN1
EST62
LTU4
LAT2
FIN1


78 km Türi - Tori
### Class Competitors Team name Country
1SUPJanno RütterSupster Janno EST
3RAFTIvo Roosimägi
Sten Suimets
Kalev Kuuspalu
Eret Elen Viidakas
Karmo Kaasik
Priit Kirsiste
Kuus Kanget EST
5SUPMait TafenauSupster Mait EST
7C2MIXMarge Ansi
Meelis Ansi
Võiduka lõpuni EST
9K2MIXAnti Roots
Janika Roots
MEIE EST
11C3MIXRoland Lillemaa
Siiri Kereme
Helen Aart
Märg Unelm EST
13K1MENSander KruusementVANNIPARTY EST
15K1MENJako KruusementKapsaussike EST
17SUPRanar ÕismaSupster Ranar EST
19C2MENJanno Flink
Jaak Flink
EST
21K2MIXTarvo Kaaret
Anne Kannel
EST
23K2MENHeiko Rau
Ahti Reinup
Tige Kala EST
25C2MENSiim Väli
Kaupo Vallik
Kiire ja vihane EST
27K2WOMKristi Näpping
Marju Aas
EST
29K2MENKristo Ots
Deivis Tihovski
DeafPower EST
31K2MIXOlden Jentson
Triin Peips
WW1 EST
33RAFTKaur Kariste
Jüri Lepik
Rando Krits
Marta Vihtre
Krista Jürna
Elina Rant
Heidi Tõnisson
Heigo Paglant
Vaido Padumäe
Rimi aga tõmba EST
35K1MENMadis AkkatusMetsaline I EST
37K1MENAivo KalmetMetsaline II EST
39C2MENOtt Väli
Viljar Sinimeri
Veteväli & Kiilujälg EST
41K2MENRisto Bristol
Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol EST
43RAFTErik Metsis
Stina Metsis
Peeter Salmu
Harry Liipa
Lauri Liipa
SalmLiipavMetsis EST
45K1MENKarl Henry MauerKuulilennuteetunneliluuk EST
47K1MENTanel Kelder EST
49C2MENElar Oidersalu
Kardo Ots
Pihtas ja põhjas EST
51K1MENMindaugas Rekasius LTU
53K1MENSixten KergeQajaq.ee EST
55K1MENJarkko AinsooPunane Täpp EST
57K2MENAsko reimus
Rivo Uibo
EST
59K1MENMärt HäkkinenFox EST
61C2MENAin Uustalu
Kalju Leoke
Allveelaev EST
63K2MENIndrek Kermon
Andres Kaju
Rehvid Pluss / Toidukunstisuudio EST
65K1MENMartin VihmVihm EST
67K1MENKristo VääriKilu Kuival EST
69K1MENRasmus Lelumees EST
71K1MENJaan JalasPunane Torpeedo EST
73K2MENSander Kelgo
Rauno Tiivoja
EST
75K2MIXAlar Reiska
Evelyn Himma
Cristella EST
77RAFTJanar Lehtjõe
Tauri Lõhmus
Kalle Kuusik
Kalev Kuusik
Andres Visnapuu
Tanel-Kert Visnapuu
Raigo Tanissaar
Reigo Sulumets
Villu Tammerik
Siim Sarapik
Remy Laur
Kaitseliit Alutaguse malev Jõhvikad EST
83K1MENIlmars OstrovskisLatgols LAT
K1MEN15
K2MEN6
K2WOM1
K2MIX4
RAFT4
SUP3
C2MIX1
C3MIX1
C2MEN5
EST84
LTU1
LAT1


104 km Paide - Sindi
### Class Competitors Team name Country
501K2MIXLiis Truubon
Karut Luur
Siili EST
502K1MENMeelis ValgeväliAerutaja EST
503K1MENKaarel NaglaNagla1 EST
504K1MENRivo Reisner EST
505K2MENKaspar Konist
Olaf Padar
The fellowship of the ring EST
506K2MENAndres Kalle
Marti Lepik
Team Nuustaku pruulikoda EST
507C2MENJohani Hint
Nils Hint
Tundra EST
508K1MENMaa RottKaheksaskordne EST
509K1MENAndrius LavrinoviciusСлава Україні! LTU
K1MEN5
K2MEN2
K2MIX1
C2MEN1
EST12
LTU1